Wettkämpfe - Preisschießen

Preis-, Pokal- und Königschiessen 2005/2006

>> Bildergalerie

Ergebnisse:

Schützenkönig, Schüler

Aufgelegt:    

Königin

Antonia Fertig

Preunschen
Schaukel:    
Königin Victoria Büchler Breitendiel

Schützenkönig, Jugend

2. Ritter

Christina Schneider

Watterbach

mit

5

Ringen

1. Ritter

Sebastian Schwab

Watterbach

mit einem

409,3

Teiler

König

Jens Lindemans Boxbrunn

mit einem

231,0

Teiler


Schützenkönig, Schützenklasse

2. Ritter

Meixner Daniel

Watterbach

mit einem

101,7

Teiler

1. Ritter

Meixner Anja

Watterbach

mit einem

72,7

Teiler

König

Schork Martin

Watterbach

mit einem

53,2

Teiler



Ehrenscheibe, Schüler

Aufgelegt:    

1. Platz

Marco Walter

Schrahmühle
Schaukel:    
1. Platz Victoria Büchler Breitendiel

Ehrenscheibe, Jugend

2. Platz

Christina Schneider

Watterbach

mit einem

329,2

Teiler

1. Platz

Georg Kirchmann

Kirchzell

mit einem

127,3

Teiler

Ehrenscheibe, Schützenklasse

2. Platz

Bertram Kirchmann

Kirchzell

mit einem

38,6

Teiler

1. Platz

Lothar Haas

Watterbach

mit einem

15,4

Teiler

Pokal, Schüler

Aufgelegt:    

1. Platz

Antonia Fertig

Preunschen
Schaukel:    
1. Platz Sarah Eckert Boxbrunn

Wanderpokal, Jugend

2. Platz

Jens Lindemans

Boxbrunn

mit einem

181,1

Teiler

1. Platz

Georg Kirchmann

Kirchzell

mit einem

63,9

Teiler

Wanderpokal, Schützenklasse

2. Platz

Fertig Martina

Preunschen

mit einem

40,7

Teiler

1. Platz

Heinrich Meixner

Watterbach

mit einem

12,9

Teiler

Raiffeisenpokal

2. Platz

Georg Kirchmann

Kirchzell

mit einem

46,0

Teiler

1. Platz

Martina Fertig

Preunschen

mit einem

20,1

Teiler

Glücksschuß (1 Faust Keggy)

2. Platz

Erich Herkert

Ottorfszell

mit einem

213,5

Teiler

1. Platz

Andreas Trunk

Breitenbuch

mit einem

99,2

Teiler

Preise (Top 20):

Platz

Nr.

Name:

Vorname

1. Schuß

2. Schuß

3. Schuß

4. Schuß

5. Schuß

Gesamt

1

6

Haas

Stefan

10

10

10

10

10

50

2

8

Bäcker

Dirk

10

10

10

10

10

50

3

27

Fertig

Martina

10

10

10

10

10

50

4

13

Walter

Stefan

10

9

10

10

10

49

5

17

Kirchmann

Georg

10

9

10

10

10

49

6

64

Fertig

Clemens

10

10

9

10

10

49

7

16

Kirchmann

Bertram

10

9

9

10

10

48

8

28

Röchner

Thomas

10

9

10

9

10

48

9

7

Klemm

Alexandra

10

10

10

8

10

48

10

65

Haas

Arno

10

10

10

9

9

48

11

56

Breunig

Christoph

9

9

9

10

10

47

12

46

Schork

Diethard

10

9

8

10

10

47

13

29

Schork

Martin

9

9

10

9

10

47

14

45

Schwab

Klaus

10

10

8

10

9

47

15

55

Lindemans

Jens

8

9

10

9

10

46

16

11

Röchner

Burkhard

9

8

10

9

10

46

17

90

Meixner

Daniel

9

9

9

9

10

46

18

88

Breunig

Nicole

10

9

9

8

10

46

19

59

Haas

Lothar

9

8

10

10

9

46

20

94

Meixner

Michael

8

9

9

9

10

45


>> Gesamtübersicht (Platz 1 - 99)

>> Ergebnisse des Preisschießens 2004/2005
>> Ergebnisse des Preisschießens 2003/2004
>> Ergebnisse des Preisschießens 2002/2003

>> Ergebnisse des Preisschießens 2001/2002

 

   

© 2005 - Schützenverein Watterbach 1924 e.V. -